Hollandia Soccer Club

Hollandia Cup

2022
U9 Boys Pool 1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:15 pm
Stonebridge Dragons
- -
Hollandia Spence
27 May 2022
- 6:15 pm
Humboldt Hurricanes 1
- -
BUFC Lightning
28 May 2022
- 8:15 am
BUFC Lightning
- -
Hollandia Spence
28 May 2022
- 2:15 pm
Humboldt Hurricanes 1
- -
Prince Albert Celtics White
28 May 2022
- 3:15 pm
BUFC Lightning
- -
Stonebridge Dragons
29 May 2022
- 9:15 am
Stonebridge Dragons
- -
Humboldt Hurricanes 1
29 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
BUFC Lightning
- -
PA Celtics Green
29 May 2022
- 3:15 pm
Hollandia Spence
- -
Humboldt Hurricanes 1
U9 Boys Pool 2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Astra U9 Boys #1
- -
Hollandia U9 Austin
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
BUFC Thunder
- -
Prince Albert Celtics White
28 May 2022
- 9:15 am
Prince Albert Celtics White
- -
Stonebridge Dragons
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Astra U9 Boys #1
- -
BUFC Thunder
28 May 2022
- 10:15 am
Humboldt Hurricanes 2
- -
Prince Albert Celtics White
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Humboldt Hurricanes 2
- -
BUFC Thunder
28 May 2022
- 4:15 pm
Hollandia U9 Austin
- -
Prince Albert Celtics White
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Prince Albert Celtics White
- -
Hollandia Spence
29 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Hollandia U9 Austin
- -
Humboldt Hurricanes 2
29 May 2022
- 10:15 am
Astra U9 Boys #1
- -
Prince Albert Celtics White
29 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Humboldt Hurricanes 2
- -
Astra U9 Boys #1
29 May 2022
- 2:15 pm
BUFC Thunder
- -
Hollandia U9 Austin
U9 Boys Orange
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Hollandia U9 Werner
- -
Hollandia U9B Orange
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Astra U9 Boys #2
- -
Prince Albert Celtics Black
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Astra U9 Boys #2
- -
Hollandia U9 Werner
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtics Black
- -
Hollandia U9B Orange
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Hollandia U9B Orange
- -
Astra U9 Boys #2
29 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Astra U9 Boys #2
- -
Hollandia U9 Werner
29 May 2022
- 1:15 pm
Prince Albert Celtics Black
- -
Hollandia U9B Orange
U9 Girls Pool 1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Hollandia U9 Clarke
- -
SUSC Eaglets
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Hollandia U9 Whitfield
- -
BUFC(G)Thunder
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Prince Albert Celtic - Team Green
- -
BUFC(G)Thunder
28 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Hollandia U9 Clarke
- -
Hollandia U9 Whitfield
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
SUSC Eaglets
- -
BUFC(G)Thunder
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtic - Team Green
- -
Hollandia U9 Whitfield
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
SUSC Eaglets
- -
Prince Albert Celtic - Team Green
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
BUFC(G)Thunder
- -
Hollandia U9 Clarke
29 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hollandia U9 Clarke
- -
Prince Albert Celtic - Team Green
29 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia U9 Whitfield
- -
SUSC Eaglets
U9 Girls Pool 2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
SUSC Dragons
- -
Prince Albert Celtic - Team White
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
ASTRA U9 Girls
- -
Hollandia U9F Blue
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
SUSC Dragons
- -
ASTRA U9 Girls
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Prince Albert Celtic - Team White
- -
Hollandia U9F Blue
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Hollandia U9F Blue
- -
SUSC Dragons
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtic - Team White
- -
ASTRA U9 Girls
29 May 2022
- 10:40 am
Hollandia U9F Blue
- -
SUSC Dragons
29 May 2022
- 11:00 am
ASTRA U9 Girls
- -
Prince Albert Celtic - Team White
U11 Boys Premier
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Hollandia Boryski
- -
SUSC Arsenal
27 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Lakewood Dynamo
- -
Hollandia Ryback
28 May 2022
- 11:00 am
SUSC Arsenal
- -
Lakewood Dynamo
28 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
QC United Div 1
- -
Hollandia Ryback
28 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Hollandia Boryski
- -
Hollandia Ryback
28 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Lakewood Dynamo
- -
QC United Div 1
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
QC United Div 1
- -
Hollandia Boryski
29 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Hollandia Ryback
- -
SUSC Arsenal
29 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
SUSC Arsenal
- -
QC United Div 1
29 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lakewood Dynamo
- -
Hollandia Boryski
U11 Boys Division 2 Pool 1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
VUSC Snipers
- -
Prince Albert Celtics U11 Boys
27 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Eastside Dortmund
- -
Aurora Avalanche
28 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
QC Team Black U11 Competitive
- -
VUSC Snipers
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtics U11 Boys
- -
Aurora Avalanche
28 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
QC Team Black U11 Competitive
- -
Aurora Avalanche
28 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtics U11 Boys
- -
Eastside Dortmund
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
VUSC Snipers
- -
Aurora Avalanche
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Eastside Dortmund
- -
QC Team Black U11 Competitive
29 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Prince Albert Celtics U11 Boys
- -
QC Team Black U11 Competitive
29 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Eastside Dortmund
- -
VUSC Snipers
U11 Boys Division 2 Orange
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia Masha
- -
Hollandia Bogner
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Beloud
- -
QC United Green
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Beloud
- -
QC United Green
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Hollandia Bogner
- -
Battlefords United FC Beloud
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Swift Current United
- -
QC United Green
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Beloud
- -
Swift Current United
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Hollandia Masha
- -
QC United Green
29 May 2022
- 7:00 am
QC United Green
- -
Hollandia Bogner
29 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Swift Current United
- -
Hollandia Masha
29 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia Bogner
- -
Swift Current United
29 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Hollandia Bogner
- -
Swift Current United
29 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Beloud
- -
Hollandia Masha
U11 Boys Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Hollandia Foster
- -
Hollandia Campbell
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Bull
- -
Humboldt U11 Hurricanes
28 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Hollandia Campbell
- -
Battlefords United FC Bull
28 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Melfort Thunder
- -
Humboldt U11 Hurricanes
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Hollandia Foster
- -
Humboldt U11 Hurricanes
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Bull
- -
Melfort Thunder
29 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Humboldt U11 Hurricanes
- -
Hollandia Campbell
29 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Melfort Thunder
- -
Hollandia Foster
29 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Hollandia Campbell
- -
Melfort Thunder
29 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Battlefords United FC Bull
- -
Hollandia Foster
U11 Girls Division 2 - Pool A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia Lockwood
- -
Astra U11 Girls
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
SUSC Derby
- -
United
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Eastside Monaco
- -
QC United U11 Girls
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Eastside Lyon
- -
United
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Hollandia Lockwood
- -
QC United U11 Girls
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
SUSC Derby
- -
Astra U11 Girls
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Eastside Monaco
- -
United
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Eastside Lyon
- -
Astra U11 Girls
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
SUSC Derby
- -
QC United U11 Girls
29 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Hollandia Lockwood
- -
United
29 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Eastside Lyon
- -
QC United U11 Girls
29 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Eastside Monaco
- -
Astra U11 Girls
U11 Girls Division 2 - Pool B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
U11 Girls Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Hollandia Pastor
- -
Hollandia Cory
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Hollandia Cory
- -
Battlefords United FC (U11G)
28 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Battlefords United FC (U11G)
- -
Hollandia Pastor
28 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Hollandia Cory
- -
Hollandia Pastor
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Battlefords United FC (U11G)
- -
Hollandia Cory
29 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Hollandia Pastor
- -
Battlefords United FC (U11G)
U13 Boys Division 2 - Pool A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
9
2
3
2
1
0
22
5
17
6
3
3
1
1
1
3
6
-3
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
19
-17
4
5
3
1
1
1
7
4
3
3
6
3
0
0
3
4
11
-7
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia Collins - Pool A
7 2
SUSC Barcelona - Pool B
27 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
VUSC Rovers - Pool A
1 5
Aurora Orion - Pool B
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Eastside United - Pool A
6 0
QC United 13 Boys - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
VUSC Rovers - Pool A
2 1
SUSC Barcelona - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Hollandia Collins - Pool A
13 1
QC United 13 Boys - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Eastside United - Pool A
1 0
Aurora Orion - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
VUSC Rovers - Pool A
0 0
QC United 13 Boys - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Hollandia Collins - Pool A
2 2
Aurora Orion - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Eastside United - Pool A
2 1
SUSC Barcelona - Pool B
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Eastside United - Pool A
0 1
QC United 13 Boys - Pool B
U13 Boys Division 2 - Pool B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
1
1
4
0
4
3
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Aurora Orion - Pool B
0 4
Hollandia Collins - Pool A
U13 Boys Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
13
2
11
9
2
4
2
0
2
11
13
-2
6
3
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
4
3
0
1
2
5
10
-5
1
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Humboldt U13 Hurricanes
3 5
Battlefords United FC (U13B)
28 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Lanigan Lightning
4 1
Humboldt U13 Hurricanes
28 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Battlefords United FC (U13B)
5 1
Hollandia Joslin
28 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Lanigan Lightning
6 1
Battlefords United FC (U13B)
28 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Humboldt U13 Hurricanes
1 1
Hollandia Joslin
29 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Lanigan Lightning
3 0
Battlefords United FC (U13B)
U13 Girls Division 3 - Pool A & B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
10
2
8
4
2
2
1
0
1
10
8
2
3
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
4
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
6
2
0
0
2
0
15
-15
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia Perry - Pool A
0 8
SUSC Everton - Pool B
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Hollandia Cretu - Pool A
5 0
Kick It Strikers - Pool B
27 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Battlefords United FC (U13G) - Pool A
0 3
FCR Lightning - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Hollandia Perry - Pool A
10 0
Kick It Strikers - Pool B
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Battlefords United FC (U13G) - Pool A
2 2
SUSC Everton - Pool B
U13 Girls Division 3 - Pool B
Matchweek 1
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
FCR Lightning - Pool B
3 0
Hollandia Cretu - Pool A
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
FCR Lightning - Pool B
1 0
Hollandia Perry - Pool A
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Kick It Strikers - Pool B
0 4
Battlefords United FC (U13G) - Pool A
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
SUSC Everton - Pool B
3 0
Hollandia Cretu - Pool A
U15 Boys Division 2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
15
1
14
9
2
3
1
1
1
7
8
-1
4
3
D
L
D
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
2
4
3
0
1
2
3
13
-10
1
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 6:15 pm
SUSC Crewe
6 0
Eastside Milan
28 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Waldheim Raiders
1 1
QC U15
28 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
QC U15
0 3
SUSC Crewe
28 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Waldheim Raiders
5 1
Eastside Milan
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
SUSC Crewe
6 1
Waldheim Raiders
29 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Eastside Milan
2 2
QC U15
U15 Boys Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
14
2
12
9
2
3
2
0
1
12
4
8
6
3
3
1
0
2
16
8
8
3
4
3
0
0
3
3
31
-28
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Battlefords United FC (U15B)
3 1
Hollandia Birns
27 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Humboldt Hurricanes
9 0
Meadow Lake JR. Boreals
28 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Hollandia Birns
1 2
Humboldt Hurricanes
28 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Meadow Lake JR. Boreals
0 8
Battlefords United FC (U15B)
29 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Hollandia Birns
14 3
Meadow Lake JR. Boreals
29 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Battlefords United FC (U15B)
1 3
Humboldt Hurricanes
U15 Girls Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
1
2
0
3
1
2
5
2
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
Matchweek 1
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Hollandia Brown
0 0
QC United U15 Comp Girls
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
QC United U15 Comp Girls
1 1
Watrous Soccer
28 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Watrous Soccer
2 1
Hollandia Brown
29 May 2022
- 10:00 am
QC United U15 Comp Girls
2 0
Hollandia Brown
U17/U19 Boys Division 2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
4
3
1
0
12
2
10
10
2
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
3
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
3
4
3
0
0
3
1
8
-7
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 5:15 pm
Hollandia U17M
0 3
Lakewood Impact
27 May 2022
- 7:15 pm
Melfort International
3 0
Eastside Juventas
28 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Eastside Juventas
1 4
Hollandia U17M
28 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Lakewood Impact
1 1
Melfort International
28 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Hollandia U17M
0 5
Melfort International
28 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Lakewood Impact
1 0
Eastside Juventas
29 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Melfort International
3 1
Lakewood Impact
U17 Boys Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
2
0
1
21
2
19
6
2
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
3
3
0
0
3
0
24
-24
0
Matchweek 1
27 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Battlefords United FC (U17B)
1 2
Nipawin FC
28 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Nipawin FC
4 0
Meadow Lake Boreals
28 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Meadow Lake Boreals
0 10
Battlefords United FC (U17B)
29 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Battlefords United FC (U17B)
10 0
Meadow Lake Boreals
U13 Girls Division 3
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
8
0
8
9
2
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
3
2
1
0
1
10
8
2
3
4
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
3
5
3
0
1
2
4
12
-8
1
6
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
Matchweek 1
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
FCR Lightning - Pool B
4 0
Hollandia Cretu - Pool A
29 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Battlefords United FC (U13G) - Pool A
2 7
SUSC Everton - Pool B
P